Absolventen

2016/17 (Klassenvorstand: Eva Zojer)

Bartal David, Bíňovec David Václav, Čermáková Žofie, Hudáková Melánia, Krzan Kristina Anna, Kucera Annemarie, Kusebauch Barbora, Lukáč Andrej, Nebesařová Veronika, Novotná Dajana, Popa Alina Ramya, Průžek Richard, Schranzová Sylvia, Skof Elena, Zlatňanský David


2015/16 (Klassenvorstand: Arno Steinwender)

Baster Nicole, Jech Simon, Kučera Melanie, Poslušný Karolin, Prívarová Adéla, Schillein Evita, Steczowicz Thomas, Strauss Stefan, Zeitlberger Nina  


2014/15 (Klassenvorstand: Silvia Höbart)

Butz Klara, Duda Matthias, Farkaš Andrej, Fekete Kristína, Hrončeková Patrícia, Hudzíková Anežka, Kellner Adele, Korčáková Alexandra, Maláková Veronika, Messner Beatrice, Mikulik Milford Maria, Mizerák Maximilián, Novotný Denis, Nowitsch Christina, Valentová Angelika, Widner Julia Christina  


2013/14 (Klassenvorstand: Eva Zauchner)

Bánová Mária, Bartík Lukáš, Bukáček Richard, Dvořáková Julie, Egyedová Andrea, Končel Jan, Kostohryz Philipp, Lamač David, Luhan Karolína, Marková Julie, Masarovič Andrej, Mastná Natálie, Misič Klára, Mišíková Nikola, Mrkusová Sandra, Novotný Dávid, Oboňa Dávid, Rauscher Viktoria, Sečkářová Natálie, Šeligová Klára, Ševčík Martin, Šulyová Romana, Vukov Dominik, Zimányi Michael  


2012/13 (Klassenvorstand: Eva Zojer)

Adamcík Klaudio, Holzer Gabriel, Jaroška Dávid, Konrath Irena, Kováciková Michaela, Laurov Jakub, Malák Daniel, Nesvadbová Magda, Norman Georg, Nyíriová Petra, Planková Julia, Ryšavá Monika, Šulyová Nikola, Trdlicová Karolína 


2011/12 (Klassenvorstand: Arno Steinwender)

Baľová Barbora, Hanušová Barbora, Holzer Gabriel, Janošec Milan, Juranová Mária, Karpíšek Filip, Kellner Anna, Kocáková Nikola, Konrath Georg, Kostohryz Lukas, Mojžiš Tomas, Obračajová Barbora, Popovičová Iva, Rosenauer Alena, Samitz Kristýna, Šimkovičová Nikola, Váňová Magdaléna, Zvěřina Stefan  


2010/11 (Klassenvorstand: Silvia Höbart)

Baniariová Andrea, Březina Pavel, Cvetkovic Nikola, Dobrozemská Hedvika, Dubowy Kevin, Dzuríková Sabina, Gettler Peter, Granec Peter, Kameš David, Koláčná Miroslava, Köcher Teresia, Masarovič Matej, Miklíková Petra, Mišík Martin, Mitríková Nicole, Nemček Tomáš, Reich Benjamin, Sedláčková Olga, Višňovský Michaela, Vránková Lucia  


2009/10 (Klassenvorstand: Eva Zauchner)

Balusková Barbora, Baldreich Alex, Dubowy Kevin, Hasrat Jakub, Hutňanová Barbora, Janošec Mario, Menzlová Monika, Özdamar Yesim, Poláková Petra, Radosová Nicole, Ševčuková Kristína, Walder Sascha, Wolfinger Alexandra, Zajonc Hannibal  


2008/09 (Klassenvorstand: Eva Zojer)

Buchal Susanne, Egermeier Andreas, Fránek Tibor, Hozova Dagmar, Huber Judita, Karapetyan Ara, Klein Claudia, Krupčíková Veronika, Menzlová Alexandra, Olšák Patrik, Silná Barbora, Soukup Dominique, Stopko Peter, Vohryska Oliver, Weiková Andrea  


2007/08 (Klassenvorstand: Arno Steinwender)

Bánová Zuzana, Benczová Kristína, Bishof Nadine, Braumüller Julia, Farkašová Alexandra, Hoksová Monika, Kahrovic Erika, Počuchová Barbora, Semanová Adriana, Slavíčková Dagmar, Stegmannová Barbora, Suchánková Julia, Farka Dominik, Maxian Martin, Mizera Jiří, Večerek Lukáš, Vojtíšek David, Volnár Peter  


2006/07 (Klassenvorstand: Marion Mach)

Balusek Jiří, Bayerová Maria, Di Centa Laura, Farlik Sylvia, Fischerová Tamara, Fogašová Petronela, Havlát Denis, Jancovicova Silvia, Kavín Lukas, Klincáková Denisa, Majchráková Dominika, Maxianová Iveta, Mikšovská Michaela, Mokrišová Martina, Novotová Jana, Osvaldová Petra, Rašner David, Revay Michal, Samitz Marianna, Šimková Ema  


2005/06 (Klassenvorstand: Eva Zauchner)

Baláž Adrian, Beránková Tereza, Braumüller Viktoria, Budzaková Barbora, Bukovská Barbora, Egermeier Michel, Fischerová Petra, Hadbavná Dominika, Jancovicová Silvia, Janecek Matúš, Juházsová Nikoleta, Kerekeš Martin, Králik Matej, Martinovsky Nicole, Mitková Stanislava, Osvaldová Kristína, Puha Tomáš, Revay Michal, Tomášu Daniela  


2004/05 (Klassenvorstand: Eva Zojer)

Andrejsová Katerina, Balážová Simona, Buceková Eliška, Durica Milan,Haršányiová Kristína, Kasanická Martina, Konráth Simon, Kubela Peter, Kuníková Petra, Nemcíková Veronika, Nováková Sylva, Slavícek Jakub, Velgosová Nataša, Vincze Simeon, Vitkovská Tamara  


2003/04 (Klassenvorstand: Helena Klein-Watrycz)

Becár Peter, Blštáková Silvia, Bušek Vítezslav, Di Centa Lukas, Haider Melanie, Hanzl Andrea, Holá Martina, Janecek Peter, Klucka Michal, Nastincová Simona, Neuhold Christina, Petrásek Marion, Podrazil Martin, Rabl Romina, Raupach Karoline, Žarnikov Jan